Afsona Özbek Restauran

★★★★4.1947 Google reviews
İstanbul₺₺Dünya Mutfağı📍 Google Maps →

Listed In

Cuisine
Dünya Mutfağı
Reservation
Not required
Rating
★4.1 (947 reviews)

AI Summary

Afsona Özbek Restauran is a restaurant in Kadıköy, Istanbul.

Frequently Asked Questions

1

Where is Afsona Özbek Restauran located in Istanbul?

Afsona Özbek Restauran is in the neighbourhood of Istanbul.

2

What type of food does Afsona Özbek Restauran serve?

Afsona Özbek Restauran serves Dünya Mutfağı cuisine. Afsona Özbek Restauran is a restaurant in Kadıköy, Istanbul.

3

How much does it cost to eat at Afsona Özbek Restauran?

Afsona Özbek Restauran is mid-range (₺200–500/person)

4

Does Afsona Özbek Restauran take reservations?

Walk-ins are welcome at Afsona Özbek Restauran. For busy evenings, calling ahead is recommended.

Share with your group on WhatsApp

Reservation & Directions

Also Listed In

More in

See all →

Similar Dünya Mutfağı Restaurants

Menus: Korean Chinesemenu & prices · Piknik koftemenu & prices

🍽️

Istanbul Guide

What to Eat in Istanbul

The 20 dishes every visitor should try — from lahmacun to baklava.

Read the guide →

Tags

dünya mutfağı

Data Quality

Confidence: 65%Last updated: 2026-05-28Verified: NoJSON →