Buyukdere Tepe Manzara

★★★★4.218 Google reviews
İstanbulSarıyer₺₺Pub✓ Verified Data📍 Google Maps →

Listed In

Cuisine
Pub
Reservation
Not required
Rating
★4.2 (18 reviews)

AI Summary

Buyukdere Tepe Manzara is a pub restaurant in Sarıyer, Sarıyer, Istanbul.

Review Analysis

Sentiment

A local restaurant in Sarıyer.

Frequently Asked Questions

1

What does Buyukdere Tepe Manzara serve?

Pub dishes.

2

Where is Buyukdere Tepe Manzara located?

In Sarıyer, Sarıyer, Istanbul.

3

Do they take reservations?

Contact the restaurant directly.

4

Where is Buyukdere Tepe Manzara located in Istanbul?

Buyukdere Tepe Manzara is in the Sarıyer neighbourhood of Istanbul.

5

What type of food does Buyukdere Tepe Manzara serve?

Buyukdere Tepe Manzara serves Pub cuisine. Buyukdere Tepe Manzara is a pub restaurant in Sarıyer, Sarıyer, Istanbul.

6

How much does it cost to eat at Buyukdere Tepe Manzara?

Buyukdere Tepe Manzara is mid-range (₺200–500/person)

7

Does Buyukdere Tepe Manzara take reservations?

Walk-ins are welcome at Buyukdere Tepe Manzara. For busy evenings, calling ahead is recommended.

Share with your group on WhatsApp

Reservation & Directions

Also Listed In

More in Sarıyer

See all →

Similar Pub Restaurants

Menus: Ege Meyhanemenu & prices

🍽️

Istanbul Guide

What to Eat in Istanbul

The 20 dishes every visitor should try — from lahmacun to baklava.

Read the guide →

Tags

SarıyerIstanbul

Data Quality

Confidence: 80%Last updated: 2026-05-19Verified: YesJSON →