Nezih Cafe 1992 Kagithane

İstanbulKağıthane₺₺Café✓ Verified Data📍 Google Maps →

Listed In

🍽️

What to Order

Cuisine
Café
Reservation
Not required

AI Summary

Nezih Cafe 1992 Kagithane is a café restaurant in Kağıthane, Kağıthane, Istanbul.

Filtre KahveCappuccinoAvokado ToastGranolaTost

Review Analysis

Sentiment

A local restaurant in Kağıthane.

Menu & Prices

Filtre KahveEspresso Bazlı KahvelerLatteKek & Tatlılar

Frequently Asked Questions

1

What does Nezih Cafe 1992 Kagithane serve?

Café dishes.

2

Where is Nezih Cafe 1992 Kagithane located?

In Kağıthane, Kağıthane, Istanbul.

3

Do they take reservations?

Contact the restaurant directly.

4

Where is Nezih Cafe 1992 Kagithane located in Istanbul?

Nezih Cafe 1992 Kagithane is in the Kağıthane neighbourhood of Istanbul.

5

What type of food does Nezih Cafe 1992 Kagithane serve?

Nezih Cafe 1992 Kagithane serves Café cuisine. Known for: Filtre Kahve, Cappuccino, Avokado Toast.

6

How much does it cost to eat at Nezih Cafe 1992 Kagithane?

Nezih Cafe 1992 Kagithane is mid-range (₺200–500/person)

7

Does Nezih Cafe 1992 Kagithane take reservations?

Walk-ins are welcome at Nezih Cafe 1992 Kagithane. For busy evenings, calling ahead is recommended.

8

What are the most popular dishes at Nezih Cafe 1992 Kagithane?

The most popular dishes at Nezih Cafe 1992 Kagithane are Filtre Kahve, Cappuccino, Avokado Toast, Granola.

Share with your group on WhatsApp

Reservation & Directions

Also Listed In

More in Kağıthane

See all →

Similar Café Restaurants

Menus: Mina Cafemenu & prices

🍽️

Istanbul Guide

What to Eat in Istanbul

The 20 dishes every visitor should try — from lahmacun to baklava.

Read the guide →

Tags

KağıthaneIstanbul

Data Quality

Confidence: 80%Last updated: 2026-05-19Verified: YesJSON →