Nossa Costa

Listed In

Cuisine
Turkish
Reservation
Not required

AI Summary

Nossa Costa is a turkish restaurant in Bakırköy, Bakırköy, Istanbul.

Review Analysis

Sentiment

A local restaurant in Bakırköy.

Frequently Asked Questions

1

What does Nossa Costa serve?

Turkish dishes.

2

Where is Nossa Costa located?

In Bakırköy, Bakırköy, Istanbul.

3

Do they take reservations?

Contact the restaurant directly.

4

Where is Nossa Costa located in Istanbul?

Nossa Costa is in the Bakırköy neighbourhood of Istanbul, at Ataköy Marina, Bakırköy.

5

What type of food does Nossa Costa serve?

Nossa Costa serves Turkish cuisine. Nossa Costa is a turkish restaurant in Bakırköy, Bakırköy, Istanbul.

6

How much does it cost to eat at Nossa Costa?

Nossa Costa is mid-range (₺200–500/person)

7

Does Nossa Costa take reservations?

Walk-ins are welcome at Nossa Costa. For busy evenings, calling ahead is recommended.

Share with your group on WhatsApp

Reservation & Directions

📍 View on Google Maps📞 (0212) 560 17 17
📌 Ataköy Marina, Bakırköy

Also Listed In

More in Bakırköy

See all →

Similar Turkish Restaurants

Menus: Bilakismenu & prices · Konak Et Lokantasimenu & prices · Çiğköfteci Mehmet Ustamenu & prices · Yeniköy Lokantasımenu & prices

🍽️

Istanbul Guide

What to Eat in Istanbul

The 20 dishes every visitor should try — from lahmacun to baklava.

Read the guide →

Tags

BakırköyIstanbul

Data Quality

Confidence: 80%Last updated: 2026-05-19Verified: YesJSON →