Vitamin Ev Yemekleri

★★★★½4.72,186 Google reviews

Listed In

🍽️

What to Order

Cuisine
Restaurant
Reservation
Not required
Rating
★4.7 (2,186 reviews)

AI Summary

Vitamin Ev Yemekleri is a restaurant restaurant located in Batı Mahallesi, Pendik, Istanbul.

Photos

Izgara KöfteMercimek ÇorbasıPilavTavuk ŞişBaklava

Review Analysis

Sentiment

A local restaurant in Pendik.

Menu & Prices

Günün Ev YemekleriÇorbaIzgara KöftePilav Üstü

Frequently Asked Questions

1

What does Vitamin Ev Yemekleri serve?

Restaurant dishes.

2

Where is Vitamin Ev Yemekleri located?

In Batı Mahallesi, Pendik, Istanbul.

3

Do they take reservations?

Contact the restaurant directly.

4

Where is Vitamin Ev Yemekleri located in Istanbul?

Vitamin Ev Yemekleri is in the Batı neighbourhood of Istanbul, at Vişne Sokak.

5

What type of food does Vitamin Ev Yemekleri serve?

Vitamin Ev Yemekleri serves Turkish cuisine. Known for: Izgara Köfte, Mercimek Çorbası, Pilav.

6

How much does it cost to eat at Vitamin Ev Yemekleri?

Vitamin Ev Yemekleri is mid-range (₺200–500/person)

7

Does Vitamin Ev Yemekleri take reservations?

Walk-ins are welcome at Vitamin Ev Yemekleri. For busy evenings, calling ahead is recommended.

8

What are the most popular dishes at Vitamin Ev Yemekleri?

The most popular dishes at Vitamin Ev Yemekleri are Izgara Köfte, Mercimek Çorbası, Pilav, Tavuk Şiş.

Share with your group on WhatsApp

Reservation & Directions

📍 View on Google Maps
📌 Vişne Sokak

Also Listed In

More in Batı Mahallesi

See all →

Similar Restaurant Restaurants

Menus: Köşebaşı Kafe Börekmenu & prices

🍽️

Istanbul Guide

What to Eat in Istanbul

The 20 dishes every visitor should try — from lahmacun to baklava.

Read the guide →

Tags

PendikIstanbul

Data Quality

Confidence: 50%Last updated: 2026-04-26Verified: NoJSON →