Döner ve ciğer patso

★★★★½4.78,806 Google reviews
İstanbulBeştelsiz Mahallesi₺₺Restaurant🕐Mo-Fr 09:00-17:00📍 Google Maps →

Listed In

🍽️

What to Order

Cuisine
Restaurant
Hours
Mo-Fr 09:00-17:00
Reservation
Not required
Rating
★4.7 (8,806 reviews)

AI Summary

Döner ve ciğer patso is a restaurant restaurant located in Beştelsiz Mahallesi, Zeytinburnu, Istanbul.

İskender KebapTavuk DönerEt DönerDürümAyran

Review Analysis

Sentiment

A local restaurant in Zeytinburnu.

Menu & Prices

Ciğer ŞişCiğer PorsiyonPiyazAyran

Frequently Asked Questions

1

What does Döner ve ciğer patso serve?

Restaurant dishes.

2

Where is Döner ve ciğer patso located?

In Beştelsiz Mahallesi, Zeytinburnu, Istanbul.

3

Do they take reservations?

Contact the restaurant directly.

4

Where is Döner ve ciğer patso located in Istanbul?

Döner ve ciğer patso is in the Beştelsiz neighbourhood of Istanbul.

5

What type of food does Döner ve ciğer patso serve?

Döner ve ciğer patso serves Turkish cuisine. Known for: İskender Kebap, Tavuk Döner, Et Döner.

6

How much does it cost to eat at Döner ve ciğer patso?

Döner ve ciğer patso is mid-range (₺200–500/person)

7

What are the opening hours of Döner ve ciğer patso?

Döner ve ciğer patso is open Mo-Fr 09:00-17:00.

8

Does Döner ve ciğer patso take reservations?

Walk-ins are welcome at Döner ve ciğer patso. For busy evenings, calling ahead is recommended.

9

What are the most popular dishes at Döner ve ciğer patso?

The most popular dishes at Döner ve ciğer patso are İskender Kebap, Tavuk Döner, Et Döner, Dürüm.

Share with your group on WhatsApp

Reservation & Directions

Also Listed In

More in Beştelsiz Mahallesi

See all →

Similar Restaurant Restaurants

Menus: Köşebaşı Kafe Börekmenu & prices

🍽️

Istanbul Guide

What to Eat in Istanbul

The 20 dishes every visitor should try — from lahmacun to baklava.

Read the guide →

Tags

ZeytinburnuIstanbul

Data Quality

Confidence: 50%Last updated: 2026-04-26Verified: NoJSON →